Атлетика 2005

  • PDF

Жени - микс

(Копје - 0,6кг; Диск - 1кг; Ѓуле - 4кг)

 

Име и Презиме

Место

Копје

Диск

Ѓуле

Вкупно

1. Нада Цветковска Куманово 18,10 - 9п 17,61 - 9п 8,40 - 9п

27

2. Лилјана Мицовска Кочани 14,93 - 8п 14,94 - 8п 7,10 - 8п

24

3. Љубинка Крстевска Прилеп 14,07 - 3п 14,77 - 7п 5,87 - 7п

17

4. Оливера Наковска Бикова Битола 14,90 - 7п 13,62 - 5п 5,36 - 5п

17

5. Олга Ристовска Скопје 14,62 - 6п 13,02 - 2п 5,60 - 6п

14

6. Весна Ристеска Прилеп 14,50 - 5п 13,49 - 4п 4,58 - 1п

10

7. Габриела Блажева Скопје 14,28 - 4п 13,36 - 3п 5,15 - 3п

10

8. Лидија Успрцоа Штип 09,63 - 1п 14,00 - 6п 5,14 - 2п

9

9. Зорица Гочевска Скопје 13,78 - 2п 11,50 - 1п 5,31 - 4п

7

Мажи - телесна инвалидност

(Копје - 0,8кг; Диск - 1,5кг; Ѓуле - 5кг)

 

Име и Презиме

Место

Копје

Диск

Ѓуле

Вкупно

1. Александар Талески Нов Дојран 41,60 - 9п 26,01 - 9п 10,48 - 8п

26

2. Момчило Иванов Кочани 33,20 - 8п 21,56 - 5п 10,84 - 9п

22

3. Дејан Ѓорѓиевски Скопје 29,82 - 7п 23,47 - 7п 9,92 - 7п

21

4. Сашо Димов Штип 26,30 - 4п 24,71 - 8п 8,54 - 6п

18

5. Миле Ачески Прилеп 26,85 - 5п 22,05 - 6п 8,44 - 5п

16

6. Тони Ристески Прилеп 27,82 - 6п 19,78 - 3п 8,10 - 4п

13

7. Бранко Миленковски Скопје 26,30 - 4п 19,95 - 4п 7,75 - 3п

11

8. Васко Стефановски Битола

/

16,74 - 2п 7,25 - 2п

4

9. Ванчо Каранфилов Скопје 19,88 - 2п 16,18 - 1п 7,38 - 1п

4

Мажи - останата инвалидност

(Копје - 0,8кг; Диск - 2кг; Ѓуле - 7,26кг)

 

Име и Презиме

Место

Копје

Диск

Ѓуле

Вкупно

1. Рифат Шаљиќ Велес 30,23 - 6п 21,95 - 7п 9,02 - 7п

20

2. Тихомир Шопкиќ Скопје 21,79 - 3п 21,57 - 6п 9,01 - 6п

15

3. Мустафа Велиов Штип 32,00 - 7п 20,04 - 4п 7,30 - 3п

14

4. Ештреф Елези Тетово 22,73 - 4п 21,36 - 5п 8,78 - 5п

14

5. Ифраим Љута Тетово 23,98 - 5п 17,43 - 2п 6,58 - 2п

9

6. Зоран Мидоски Прилеп 21,30 - 1п 19,86 - 3п 7,65 - 4п

8

7. Димче Колароски Крушево 21,45 - 2п 16,39 - 1п 6,21 - 1п

4

Жени - колички

(Ѓуле - 3кг; Диск - 1кг; Копје - 0,6кг)

 

Име и Презиме

Место

Ѓуле

Диск

Копје

Вкупно

1. Елизабета Тодоровска Куманово 3,56 - 3п 7,65 - 4п 6,57 - 4п

11

2. Вергита Сули Битола 3,95 - 4п 7,21 - 3п 6,28 - 2п

9

3. Ваница Димовска Битола 3,01 - 1п 6,20 - 1п 6,33 - 3п

5

4. Нурие Фаризи Струмица 3,46 - 2п 6,33 - 2п 5,79 - 1п

5

Мажи - колички

(Ѓуле - 4кг; Диск - 1кг; Копје - 0,6кг)

 

Име и Презиме

Место

Ѓуле

Диск

Копје

Вкупно

1. Тони Саканарски Кочани 6,19 - 10п 14,85 - 10п 14,00 - 10п

30

2. Сашо Тодоровски Скопје 5,97 - 9п 12,81 - 9п 11,45 - 8п

26

3. Зоран Јовановски Струмица 4,51 - 8п 10,65 - 8п 09,66 - 7п

23

4. Муштеба Амети Охрид 3,93 - 5п 10,32 - 7п 11,92 - 9п

21

5. Горјан Свеќанцоски Прилеп 4,34 - 7п 10,00 - 6п 08,95 - 4п

17

6. Новче Тодоровски Куманово 3,32 - 2п 09,65 - 5п 09,26 - 6п

13

7. Миодраг Игњатовиќ Скопје 3,81 - 4п 09,61 - 4п 09,11 - 5п

13

8. Благој Стерјовски Битола 4,30 - 6п 07,41 - 3п 08,37 - 3п

11

9. Илија Кангов Гевгелија 3,50 - 3п 08,45 - 2п 07,60 - 1п

7

10. Насер Мамудовски Кочани 3,24 - 1п 07,00 - 1п 08,31 - 2п

4

You are here